Arush
Uploaded by
Arush

Ace Bhatti

Close

Actor

Hollywood | English | Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England, UK
Edit  Edit
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
 
Ace Bhatti
Ace Bhatti is a British film and television actor. He trained at the London Academy of Music and Dramatic Art, England, UK.
Likes 0
Comments 0
Views 0
Filmographies
View All
Bradford Riots
Bradford Riots
Bradford Riots
Actor
Faisal
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Brothers in Trouble
Brothers in Trouble
Brothers in Trouble
Actor
Irshad
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Arush
Uploaded by
Arush
It's a Wonderful Afterlife
It's a Wonderful Af...
It's a Wonderful Afterlife
Actor
Tej
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
High Strung Free Dance
High Strung Free Da...
High Strung Free Dance
Actor
Ravi
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Bend It Like Beckham
Bend It Like Beckha...
Bend It Like Beckham
Actor
Nairobi Grandson
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Arush
Uploaded by
Arush
 
Other Details
Edit
Alternate Names
Ahsen Bhatti,Ahsen "Ace" Bhatty,Ahsen Rafiq Bhatti
Debut
Bend It Like Beckham
Known For
Bend It Like Beckham
Birth Place
Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England, UK
Date of birth
1969-09-13
Countries
USA