Soumitra
Uploaded by
Soumitra

Alan Tudyk

Close
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
 
Alan Tudyk Actor
Likes 0
Comments 0
Views 0
Filmographies
View All
Rogue One: A Star Wars Story
Rogue One: A Star W...
Rogue One: A Star Wars Story
Actor
K-2SO
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Astro Boy vs The Junkyard Pirates
Astro Boy vs The Ju...
Astro Boy vs The Junkyard Pirates
Actor
Ronnie (voice)
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Serenity
Serenity
Serenity
Actor
Wash
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Once Upon a Deadpool
Once Upon a Deadpoo...
Once Upon a Deadpool
Actor
Redneck #1 (Luke)
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Astro Boy
Astro Boy
Astro Boy
Actor
Mr. Squeegee / Scrapheap ...
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
 
Other Details
Edit
Alternate Names
Алан Тьюдик,Alan Wray Tudyk,Άλαν Ρέι Τούντικ,Άλαν Τούντικ
Debut
Ralph Breaks the Internet: Wreck-It Ralph 2
Known For
Ralph Breaks the Internet: Wreck-It Ralph 2
Birth Place
El Paso - Texas - USA
Date of birth
1971-03-16
Countries
USA