Indramani
Uploaded by
Indramani

Alexandra Daddario

Close
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
 
Alexandra Daddario
Alexandra Anna Daddario is an American actress. She is best known for playing Annabeth Chase in the Percy Jackson film series, and Blake Gaines in San Andreas. She starred in the films Texas Chainsaw 3D and Hall Pass, and has guest starred on series including White Collar, It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia, True Detective, and American Horror Story: Hotel. She is also known for her part in Baywatch (2017), where she played the character Summer Quinn.
Likes 0
Comments 0
Views 34
Filmographies
View All
The Layover
The Layover
The Layover
Actress
Kate Jeffries, a high sch...
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Albin Joseph
Uploaded by
Albin Joseph
San Andreas
San Andreas
San Andreas
Actress
Blake Gaines
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Arush
Uploaded by
Arush
Celestial Blue
Celestial Blue
Celestial Blue
Actress
 
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Texas Chainsaw 3D
Texas Chainsaw 3D
Texas Chainsaw 3D
Actress
Heather Miller
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
San Andreas 2
San Andreas 2
San Andreas 2
Actress
Blake Gaines
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Arush
Uploaded by
Arush
 
Photos (533)
View All
Arush
Uploaded by
Arush
mlphektrs3sibhrp4sc8rr9gqht.jpg
Arush
Uploaded by
Arush
Alexandra-Daddario-in-Bikini-Bottom-on-Baywatch-set--30.jpg
Soumitra
Uploaded by
Soumitra
Alexandra dadario.jpg
Arush
Uploaded by
Arush
Alexandra-Daddario-sexy-at-‘Baywatch’-Photocall-by-shopbeo.com-028.jpg
 
Other Details
Edit
Alternate Names
Alex Daddario,Alexandra Daddorio ,Олександра Даддаріо,Александра Даддарио,알렉산드라 다드다리오,Alexandra Anna Daddario,Αλεξάντρα Άννα Νταντάριο,Αλεξάντρα Νταντάριο
Debut
The Squid and the Whale
Known For
Baywatch
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Date of birth
1986-03-16
Countries
USA