Tanha
Uploaded by
Tanha

Ana Gasteyer

Close

Actress

Hollywood | English | Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Edit  Edit
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
 
Ana Gasteyer
Ana Gasteyer is an American singer, stage and screen actress. She is best known for her comedic roles as a cast member of the television show "Saturday Night Live" from 1996 to 2002. She holds an BS in Theatre and Performance Studies from Northwestern University, Evanston, Illinois.
Likes 0
Comments 0
Views 0
Filmographies
View All
That's My Boy
That's My Boy
That's My Boy
Actress
Mrs. Ravensdale
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Shilna Santosh
Uploaded by
Shilna Santosh
The Procedure
The Procedure
The Procedure
Actress
Denise
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Peeples
Peeples
Peeples
Actress
Mayor Hodge
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
The Goldbergs: 1990-Something
The Goldbergs: 1990...
The Goldbergs: 1990-Something
Actress
Miss Cinoman
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Wine Country
Wine Country
Wine Country
Actor
Catherine
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Arush
Uploaded by
Arush
 
Other Details
Edit
Alternate Names
Ana Kristina Gasteyer
Debut
That's My Boy
Known For
That's My Boy
Birth Place
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Date of birth
1967-05-04
Home Page
http://anagasteyerinconcert.com/
Countries
USA