Albin Joseph
Uploaded by
Albin Joseph

Aravind Akash

Close
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
 
Aravind Akash
Aravindir first appeared in television serials such as Krishnadasi and Kalki. Later he was offered supporting roles in films such as Kadhal Samrajyam, Something Something Unnakum Ennakum and Unnale Unnale. He then went on to play a prominent role in Chennai 600028. Currently, he is a presenter for Vijay TV's Jodi Number One. He is a dancer who has also choreographed songs in Tamil films.
Likes 0
Comments 0
Views 112
Filmographies
View All
Chennai 60028
Chennai 60028
Chennai 60028
Actor
Aravind
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Theriyama Unna Kadhalichitten
Theriyama Unna Kadh...
Theriyama Unna Kadhalichitten
Actor
 
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
R. K. Nagar
R. K. Nagar
R. K. Nagar
Actor
 
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Arush
Uploaded by
Arush
Thamilarasan
Thamilarasan
Thamilarasan
Actor
 
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
குற்றம் 23
குற்றம் 23
குற்றம் 23
Actor
 
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
 
Other Details
Edit
Real Name
Aravindar
Debut
Hey Ram
Known For
Nandanam
Birth Place
Jalandhar, Punjab, India
Date of birth
1976-11-30