Arush
Uploaded by
Arush

Blixa Bargeld

Close
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
 
Blixa Bargeld Actor
Likes 0
Comments 0
Views 11
Filmographies
View All
20,000 Days on Earth
20,000 Days on Eart...
20,000 Days on Earth
Actor
Himself
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Nick Cave and The Bad Seeds: The Videos
Nick Cave and The B...
Nick Cave and The Bad Seeds: The Videos
Actor
Himself
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
On The Other Side Of The Screen - 100 Years Of Moviemento Cinema
On The Other Side O...
On The Other Side Of The Screen - 100 Years Of Moviemento Cinema
Actor
 
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Wilde Jahre West-Berlin
Wilde Jahre West-Be...
Wilde Jahre West-Berlin
Actor
 
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
IDn2
IDn2
IDn2
Actor
 
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
 
Other Details
Edit
Alternate Names
Christian Emmerich,Blixa
Debut
Nick Cave and The Bad Seeds: The Videos
Known For
Nick Cave and The Bad Seeds: The Videos
Birth Place
Berlin, Germany
Date of birth
1959-01-12
gender
Male
Countries
United Kingdom