Alex Fria
Uploaded by
Alex Fria

Dave Bautista

Close
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
 
Dave Bautista
Dave Bautista Actor
Likes 0
Comments 0
Views 10
Filmographies
View All
Blade Runner 2049
Blade Runner 2049
Blade Runner 2049
Actor
Sapper Morton
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
sarthi
Uploaded by
sarthi
Randy Orton: The Evolution Of A Predator
Randy Orton: The Ev...
Randy Orton: The Evolution Of A Predator
Actor
Batista (archive footage)
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
WWE Wrestlemania XXVI
WWE Wrestlemania XX...
WWE Wrestlemania XXVI
Actor
Batista
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Guide to the Galaxy with James Gunn
Guide to the Galaxy...
Guide to the Galaxy with James Gunn
Actor
Himself
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
WWE Payback 2014
WWE Payback 2014
WWE Payback 2014
Actor
Batista
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
 
Photos (36)
View All
Arush
Uploaded by
Arush
dave-batista-red.jpg
Arush
Uploaded by
Arush
dave-bautista-02.jpg
Arush
Uploaded by
Arush
Batista01bb20.jpg
Arush
Uploaded by
Arush
batista.jpg
 
Other Details
Edit
Alternate Names
David Michael Bautista Jr.,Batista,Dave Batista,Deacon Batista,David Bautista,Leviathan,Дэйв Батиста,데이브 바티스타,David Michael ,Ντέιβ Μπαουτίστα
Debut
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2
Known For
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2
Birth Place
Washington, DC, USA
Date of birth
1969-01-18
Countries
USA