Indramani
Uploaded by
Indramani

Dwayne Johnson

Close
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
 
Dwayne Johnson
Dwayne Johnson Actor
Likes 0
Comments 0
Views 19
Filmographies
View All
Escape from Calypso Island
Escape from Calypso...
Escape from Calypso Island
Executive Producer
 
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Arush
Uploaded by
Arush
Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle Sequel
Jumanji: Welcome to...
Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle Sequel
Actor
Dr. Smolder Bravestone
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Moana
Moana
Moana
Actor
Maui (voice)
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle
Jumanji: Welcome to...
Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle
Actor
Dr. Smolder Bravestone
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Lennon or McCartney
Lennon or McCartney
Lennon or McCartney
Actor
Himself (archive footage)
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
 
Other Details
Edit
Alternate Names
The Rock,Rocky Maivia,The Brahma Bull,The Corporate Champion,Двейн Джонсон,Скеля,Big Bull,드웨인 존슨,Flex Kavana, The Rock 1,Dwayne Douglas Johnson,Ντουέιν Ντάγκλας Τζόνσον,Ντουέιν Τζόνσον,道恩·强森,La Roca
Debut
Baywatch
Known For
Baywatch
Birth Place
Hayward, California, USA
Date of birth
1972-05-02
Countries
USA