San Koodali
Uploaded by
San Koodali

Farida Jalal

Close
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
 
Farida Jalal
Farida Jalal Actress
Likes 0
Comments 0
Views 5
Filmographies
View All
Hey Ram
Hey Ram
Hey Ram
Actress
Kasturba Gandhi
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Lahoo Ke Do Rang
Lahoo Ke Do Rang
Lahoo Ke Do Rang
Actress
 
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Arush
Uploaded by
Arush
Barsaat: A Sublime Love Story
Barsaat: A Sublime ...
Barsaat: A Sublime Love Story
Actress
Kajal's grandmother
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Dilwale Dulhania Le Jayenge
Dilwale Dulhania Le...
Dilwale Dulhania Le Jayenge
Actress
Lajwanti 'Lajjo' Singh
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Arush
Uploaded by
Arush
Kuch Tum Kaho Kuch Hum Kahein
Kuch Tum Kaho Kuch ...
Kuch Tum Kaho Kuch Hum Kahein
Actress
Vishnupratap's wife
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Arush
Uploaded by
Arush
 
Photos (3)
View All
iyyanirohit@gmail.com
Uploaded by
[email protected]
62890.jpg
Bijoy
Uploaded by
Bijoy
Farida Jalal Photos
santhosh
Uploaded by
santhosh
farida jalakl.JPG
 
Other Details
Edit
Alternate Names
फरीदा ज़लाल
Debut
Sargoshiyan
Known For
Sargoshiyan
Date of birth
1949-03-14
Countries
India