santhosh
Uploaded by
santhosh

Gbenga Akinnagbe

Close

Actor, Script Writer

Hollywood | English | Washington, D.C., U.S.
Edit  Edit
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
 
Gbenga Akinnagbe
Gbenga Akinnagbe is an American actor and writer, best known for his role as Chris Partlow on the HBO series The Wire
Likes 0
Comments 0
Views 130
Filmographies
View All
The Wire: The Last Word
The Wire: The Last ...
The Wire: The Last Word
Actor
 
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Paranormal Abduction
Paranormal Abductio...
Paranormal Abduction
Actor
Alex Chandler
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Phantom Halo
Phantom Halo
Phantom Halo
Actor
Roman
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Lottery Ticket
Lottery Ticket
Lottery Ticket
Actor
Lorenzo
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Crown Heights
Crown Heights
Crown Heights
Actor
Sampson
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
 
Other Details
Edit
Real Name
Enitan Temitope
Debut
The Savages
Known For
Detour
Birth Place
Washington, D.C., U.S.
Date of birth
1978-12-12
Countries
USA