sarthi
Uploaded by
sarthi

Jennifer Lawrence

Close
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
 
Jennifer Lawrence
Jennifer Lawrence Actor
Likes 0
Comments 0
Views 9
Filmographies
View All
Mother!
Mother!
Mother!
Actress
Mother
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
The Hunger Games
The Hunger Games
The Hunger Games
Actress
Katniss Everdeen
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Pawns, No More: The Making of The Hunger Games: Mockingjay, Part 2
Pawns, No More: The...
Pawns, No More: The Making of The Hunger Games: Mockingjay, Part 2
Actress
Herself
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
mother! The Downward Spiral
mother! The Downwar...
mother! The Downward Spiral
Actress
Herself
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Silver Linings Playbook
Silver Linings Play...
Silver Linings Playbook
Actress
Tiffany Maxwell
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
uploader
Uploaded by
uploader
 
Photos (148)
View All
Soumitra
Uploaded by
Soumitra
ipw9010707a9.jpg
Soumitra
Uploaded by
Soumitra
desktop-1438801868.jpg
Soumitra
Uploaded by
Soumitra
big-jennifer-lawrence-Sexy-body-wallpapers.jpg
Soumitra
Uploaded by
Soumitra
image-159862186.jpg
 
Other Details
Edit
Alternate Names
Jennifer Shrader Lawrence,Дженнифер Лоуренс,제니퍼 로렌스,ジェニファー・ローレンス,جينيفر لورنس,เจนนิเฟอร์ ลอว์เรนซ์,珍妮佛·勞倫斯,Џенифер Лоренс,ჯენიფერ ლოურენსი,Τζένιφερ Σρέιντερ Λόρενς,Τζένιφερ Λόρενς
Debut
Mother!
Known For
Mother!
Birth Place
Indian Hills, Kentucky, USA
Date of birth
1990-08-15
Home Page
http://jenniferlawrencefoundation.com
Countries
USA