santhosh
Uploaded by
santhosh

Jessica Chastain

Close

| English | Southern California, California, USA
Edit  Edit
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
 
Jessica Chastain
Jessica Chastain Actress
Likes 0
Comments 0
Views 11
Filmographies
View All
This Changes Everything
This Changes Everyt...
This Changes Everything
Actress
 
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
uploader
Uploaded by
uploader
Stolen Lives
Stolen Lives
Stolen Lives
Actress
Sally Ann
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Plus One
Plus One
Plus One
Actress
Rachel
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Crimson Peak
Crimson Peak
Crimson Peak
Actress
Lady Lucille Sharpe
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Scripted Content
Scripted Content
Scripted Content
Actress
Herself
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
 
Photos (3)
View All
Indramani
Uploaded by
Indramani
Jessica Chastain actress1.jpg
Indramani
Uploaded by
Indramani
Jessica Chastain actress2.jpg
Indramani
Uploaded by
Indramani
Jessica Chastain actress1.jpg
 
Other Details
Edit
Alternate Names
Jessica Howard,Джессика Честейн,جيسيكا شاستاين,제시카 채스테인,ジェシカ・チャステイン,杰西卡·查斯坦,제시카 차스테인,Τζέσικα Τσάστεϊν,Τζέσικα Τσάστειν
Debut
The Zookeeper's Wife
Known For
The Zookeeper's Wife
Birth Place
Southern California, California, USA
Date of birth
1977-03-24
Home Page
http://jessica-chastain.com