Arush
Uploaded by
Arush

Lily-Rose Depp

Close
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
 
Lily-Rose Depp
Lily-Rose Melody Depp (born May 27, 1999) is a French American actress and model. She is the daughter of American actor Johnny Depp and French singer, actress, and model Vanessa Paradis.
Likes 0
Comments 0
Views 0
Filmographies
View All
Voyagers
Voyagers
Voyagers
Actress
 
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
The King
The King
The King
Actress
Catherine
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Arush
Uploaded by
Arush
Walrus Yes: The Making of Tusk
Walrus Yes: The Mak...
Walrus Yes: The Making of Tusk
Actress
 
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Planetarium
Planetarium
Planetarium
Actress
Kate Barlow
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Yoga Hosers
Yoga Hosers
Yoga Hosers
Actress
Colleen Collette
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
 
Other Details
Edit
Alternate Names
Lily-Rose Melody Depp,릴리-로즈 뎁
Debut
The King
Known For
The King
Birth Place
Paris, France
Date of birth
1999-05-27
Countries
USA