Soumitra
Uploaded by
Soumitra

Lin Shaye

Close
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
 
Lin Shaye Actor
Likes 0
Comments 0
Views 1
Filmographies
View All
Insidious: Chapter 3
Insidious: Chapter ...
Insidious: Chapter 3
Actress
Elise Rainier
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Jewtopia
Jewtopia
Jewtopia
Actor
Mrs. Hawthorne
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Arush
Uploaded by
Arush
Life's an Itch
Life's an Itch
Life's an Itch
Actress
Gloria
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Pledge This!
Pledge This!
Pledge This!
Actress
Miss Prin
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Grace
Grace
Grace
Actress
Helen
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
 
Other Details
Edit
Alternate Names
Linda
Debut
Insidious: The Last Key
Known For
Insidious: The Last Key
Birth Place
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Date of birth
1943-10-12
Countries
USA