santhosh
Uploaded by
santhosh

Michael Fassbender

Close

| English | Heidelberg, Baden-Wurttemburg, Germany
Edit  Edit
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
 
Michael Fassbender
Michael Fassbender is a German-born Irish actor.
Likes 0
Comments 0
Views 909
Filmographies
View All
The Peter Weyland Files
The Peter Weyland F...
The Peter Weyland Files
Actor
David
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Trespass Against Us
Trespass Against Us
Trespass Against Us
Actor
Chad Cutler
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
MacBeth
MacBeth
MacBeth
Actor
Macbeth
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Things I Notice, Things You See
Things I Notice, Th...
Things I Notice, Things You See
Actor
Tom
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Mutant vs. Machine: The Making of X-Men: Days of Future Past
Mutant vs. Machine:...
Mutant vs. Machine: The Making of X-Men: Days of Future Past
Actor
Himself
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
 
Other Details
Edit
Real Name
Alternate Names
Майкл Фассбендер,マイケル・ファスベンダー,마이클 패스벤더,مايكل فاسبندر,ไมเคิล ฟาสเบนเดอร์,麥可·法斯賓達,Μάικλ Φασμπέντερ
Debut
X-Men: First Class
Known For
Trespass Against Us
Birth Place
Heidelberg, Baden-Wurttemburg, Germany
Date of birth
1977-04-02
Countries
USA