Ashok Patel
Uploaded by
Ashok Patel

Michael Sheen

Close

| English | Newport, Monmouthshire, Wales, UK
Edit  Edit
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
 
Michael Sheen Actor
Likes 0
Comments 0
Views 1
Filmographies
View All
Admission
Admission
Admission
Actor
Mark
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Midnight in Paris
Midnight in Paris
Midnight in Paris
Actor
Paul
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
7 Days in Hell
7 Days in Hell
7 Days in Hell
Actor
Caspian Wint
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
The Gospel of Us
The Gospel of Us
The Gospel of Us
Actor
The Teacher
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
The Open Doors
The Open Doors
The Open Doors
Actor
Framton Nuttel
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
 
Other Details
Edit
Alternate Names
Michael Christopher Sheen, Майкл Шин,Μάικλ Σιν,米高·辛,마이클 신,マイケル・シーン,மைக்கேல் ஷீன்,ਮਾਈਕਲ ਸ਼ੀਨ,მაიკლ შინი,Մայքլ Շին,מייקל שין,مایکل شین,Майкъл Шийн,مايكل شين
Debut
Home Again
Known For
Home Again
Birth Place
Newport, Monmouthshire, Wales, UK
Date of birth
1969-02-05
Countries
USA