Arush
Uploaded by
Arush

Mysskin

Close
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
 
Mysskin
Mysskin born Shanmugha Raja is a South Indian film Director, screenwriter, actor, singer and producer. He made his directorial debut in 2006 with Chithiram Pesuthadi. His other directorials Anjathe, Nandalala and Onaayum Aattukkuttiyum received high critical acclaim. He has also proved his acting skills by starring as a mentally challenged person in Nandalala and as a killer seeking redemption in "Onaiyum Aatukuttiyum".
Likes 0
Comments 0
Views 6
Filmographies
View All
பிசாசு
பிசாசு
பிசாசு
Director
 
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Yuddham Sei
Yuddham Sei
Yuddham Sei
Script Writer
 
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
சித்திரம் பேசுதடீ
சித்திரம் பேசுதடீ
சித்திரம் பேசுதடீ
Director
 
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Yuddham Sei
Yuddham Sei
Yuddham Sei
Dialogue
 
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Psycho
Psycho
Psycho
Director
 
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
 
Discography (1)
View All
Anushree k s
Uploaded by
Anushree k s
thangakathi
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Ye thangakathi Vellikathi sembukathi irumbukathi Savarakathi eedaagumaa Oh koobakathi Paasakathi veerakathi rosakathi Savarakathi kuththam seiyuma Veettukathi naatukathi ...
Music Director(s):
Arrol Corelli
Lyricist(s)
Mysskin
Playback Singer
Mysskin
Likes 0
Comments 0
Views 0
 
Other Details
Edit
Alternate Names
Shanmugha Raja,மிஷ்கின்,மிஸ்கின், మిస్కిన్ ,Myshkin
Debut
Mugamoodi
Known For
Mugamoodi
Birth Place
Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
Date of birth
1971-09-20
Countries
India