santhosh
Uploaded by
santhosh

Octavia Spencer

Close
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
 
Octavia Spencer
Octavia Spencer Actress
Likes 0
Comments 0
Views 5
Filmographies
View All
Love at First Hiccup
Love at First Hiccu...
Love at First Hiccup
Actress
Mrs. Hambrick
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
What Planet Are You From?
What Planet Are You...
What Planet Are You From?
Actress
Baby Nurse
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Miss Congeniality 2: Armed and Fabulous
Miss Congeniality 2...
Miss Congeniality 2: Armed and Fabulous
Actress
Octavia
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
uploader
Uploaded by
uploader
Dinner for Schmucks
Dinner for Schmucks
Dinner for Schmucks
Actress
Madame Nora
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Four Dogs Playing Poker
Four Dogs Playing P...
Four Dogs Playing Poker
Actress
Waitress
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
 
Other Details
Edit
Alternate Names
Octavia L. Spencer,Octavia Spenser,Октавія Спенсер,Октавія Ленора Спенсер
Debut
Hidden Figures
Known For
Hidden Figures
Birth Place
Montgomery, Alabama, USA
Date of birth
1972-05-25
Countries
USA