San Koodali
Uploaded by
San Koodali

Oscar Isaac

Close
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
 
Oscar Isaac
Oscar Isaac Actor
Likes 0
Comments 0
Views 6
Filmographies
View All
Ex Machina
Ex Machina
Ex Machina
Actor
Nathan Bateman
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Ticky Tacky
Ticky Tacky
Ticky Tacky
Actor
Lucien
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Annihilation
Annihilation
Annihilation
Actor
Lena's husband
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Soumitra
Uploaded by
Soumitra
A Most Violent Year
A Most Violent Year
A Most Violent Year
Actor
Abel Morales
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Operation Finale
Operation Finale
Operation Finale
Actor
Peter Malkin
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
 
Photos (6)
View All
Nagaraj
Uploaded by
Nagaraj
Oscar Isaac.jpg
Cherrie
Uploaded by
Cherrie
Oscar Isaac Photos
Cherrie
Uploaded by
Cherrie
Oscar Isaac Photos
Cherrie
Uploaded by
Cherrie
Oscar Isaac Photos
 
Other Details
Edit
Alternate Names
Oscar Isaac Hernández,奥斯卡·伊萨克,Оскар Айзек,オスカー・アイザック,오스카 아이작,أوسكار إسحاق,Óscar Isaac Hernández Estrada,Oscar Isaac Hernandez,Óscar Isaac,Όσκαρ Άιζακ
Debut
Suburbicon
Known For
Suburbicon
Birth Place
Guatemala City, Guatemala
Date of birth
1979-03-09
Countries
USA