Arush
Uploaded by
Arush

Rick Savage

Close

Actor

Hollywood | English | Yonkers, New York, USA
Edit  Edit
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
 
Rick Savage
Rick Savage Actor
Likes 0
Comments 0
Views 0
Filmographies
View All
Taylor Swift & Def Leppard: CMT Crossroads
Taylor Swift & Def ...
Taylor Swift & Def Leppard: CMT Crossroads
Actor
Himself - Bass, Backing ...
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
 
Other Details
Edit
Alternate Names
Richard Maris,L.E. Phant,Rick Ross,Master Rick Savage,Ric Savage
Debut
One Hot Night of Passion
Known For
One Hot Night of Passion
Birth Place
Yonkers, New York, USA
Date of birth
1950-03-14
gender
Male
Countries
USA