Osman
Uploaded by
Osman

Robin Wright

Close
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
 
Robin Wright
Robin Wright Actress, Producer and Director
Likes 0
Comments 0
Views 3
Filmographies
View All
Through the Eyes of Forrest Gump
Through the Eyes of...
Through the Eyes of Forrest Gump
Actress
Herself
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Hurlyburly
Hurlyburly
Hurlyburly
Actress
Darlene
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Message in a Bottle
Message in a Bottle
Message in a Bottle
Actress
Theresa Osborne
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
The Singing Detective
The Singing Detecti...
The Singing Detective
Actress
Nicola, Nina, Blonde
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Arush
Uploaded by
Arush
Everest
Everest
Everest
Actress
Peach Weathers
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
 
Photos (2)
View All
santhosh
Uploaded by
santhosh
Robin Wright
santhosh
Uploaded by
santhosh
BRITAIN-ENTERTAINMENT-TELEVISION-HOUSE OF CARDS
 
Other Details
Edit
Alternate Names
Robin Wright-Penn,로빈 라이트,Robin Virginia Gayle Wright,Robin Gayle Wright,Robin Wright Penn
Debut
The Yellow Rose (TV Series)
Known For
Wonder Woman,Forrest Gump
Birth Place
Dallas, Texas, USA
Date of birth
1966-04-08