Arush
Uploaded by
Arush

Sakthi Saravanan

Close

Cinematographer

Kollywood | Tamil | Madurai, Tamil Nadu, India
Edit  Edit
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
 
Sakthi Saravanan is an Indian cinematographer, who works in the Tamil film industry. He is best known for his work in Venkat Prabhu directorials.
Likes 0
Comments 0
Views 1
Filmographies
View All
Goa
Goa
Goa
Cinematographer
 
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Arush
Uploaded by
Arush
All in All Azhagu Raja
All in All Azhagu R...
All in All Azhagu Raja
Cinematographer
 
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Arush
Uploaded by
Arush
Saahasam
Saahasam
Saahasam
Cinematographer
 
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Arush
Uploaded by
Arush
Siva Manasula Sakthi
Siva Manasula Sakth...
Siva Manasula Sakthi
Cinematographer
 
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Albin Joseph
Uploaded by
Albin Joseph
Jil
Jil
Jil
Cinematographer
 
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Ashvin Raja
Uploaded by
Ashvin Raja
 
Other Details
Edit
Alternate Names
Saravana Sakthi
Debut
Unnodu Ka
Known For
Unnodu Ka
Birth Place
Madurai, Tamil Nadu, India
Date of birth
1973-10-24
Countries
India