Alex Fria
Uploaded by
Alex Fria

Susan Sarandon

Close

Actress

Hollywood | English | New York City, New York, USA
Edit  Edit
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
 
Susan Sarandon
Susan Sarandon Actress
Likes 0
Comments 0
Views 3
Filmographies
View All
Soufra
Soufra
Soufra
Executive Producer
 
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Ping Pong Summer
Ping Pong Summer
Ping Pong Summer
Actress
Randi Jammer
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
The Death & Life of John F. Donovan
The Death & Lif...
The Death & Life of John F. Donovan
Actress
Grace Donovan
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Arush
Uploaded by
Arush
Radical Grace
Radical Grace
Radical Grace
Executive Producer
 
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Arush
Uploaded by
Arush
Robot & Frank
Robot & Frank
Robot & Frank
Actress
Jennifer
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
 
Other Details
Edit
Alternate Names
سوزان سارندون,수전 서랜던,スーザン・サランドン,ซูเซิน ซาแรนดอน,蘇珊·莎蘭登,Сьюзен Сарандон,수잔 서랜든
Debut
3 Generations
Known For
3 Generations
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Date of birth
1946-10-04
Countries
USA