Tanha
Uploaded by
Tanha

Taylor Swift

Close
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
 
Taylor Swift
Taylor Swift is a multi-Grammy award-winning American singer/songwriter who, in 2010 and at the age of 20, became the youngest artist in history to win the Grammy Award for Album of the Year. In 2011, Swift was named Billboard's Woman of the Year. Additionally Swift has been named the American Music Awards Artist of the Year, as well as the Entertainer of the Year for both the Country Music Association and the Academy of Country Music, among many other accolades. As of this writing, she is also the top-selling digital artist in music history.
Likes 0
Comments 0
Views 4
Filmographies
View All
Taylor Swift & Def Leppard: CMT Crossroads
Taylor Swift & Def ...
Taylor Swift & Def Leppard: CMT Crossroads
Actress
Herself - Vocals
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Taylor Swift: The 1989 World Tour - Live
Taylor Swift: The 1...
Taylor Swift: The 1989 World Tour - Live
Actress
Herself
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Valentine's Day
Valentine's Day
Valentine's Day
Actress
Felicia Miller
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
The Giver
The Giver
The Giver
Actress
Rosemary
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Taylor Swift - Her Life, Her Story: Unauthorized
Taylor Swift - Her ...
Taylor Swift - Her Life, Her Story: Unauthorized
Actress
Herself
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
 
Other Details
Edit
Alternate Names
Taylor Alison Swift,테일러 스위프트
Debut
Saturday Night Live 40th Anniversary Special
Known For
Saturday Night Live 40th Anniversary Special
Birth Place
Reading, Pennsylvania, USA
Date of birth
1989-12-13
Home Page
http://www.taylorswift.com
Countries
USA