Soumitra
Uploaded by
Soumitra

Vera Farmiga

Close

| English | Clifton, Passaic County, New Jersey, USA
Edit  Edit
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
 
Vera Farmiga Actor
Likes 0
Comments 0
Views 1
Filmographies
View All
Safe House
Safe House
Safe House
Actress
Catherine Linklater
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
uploader
Uploaded by
uploader
Running Scared: Through the Looking Glass
Running Scared: Thr...
Running Scared: Through the Looking Glass
Actress
Self
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Goats
Goats
Goats
Actress
Wendy Whitman
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
uploader
Uploaded by
uploader
두번째 사랑
두번째 사랑
두번째 사랑
Actress
Sophie Lee
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Nothing But the Truth
Nothing But the Tru...
Nothing But the Truth
Actress
Erica van Doren
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
 
Other Details
Edit
Alternate Names
Вера Фармига,베라 파미가
Debut
The Commuter
Known For
The Commuter
Birth Place
Clifton, Passaic County, New Jersey, USA
Date of birth
1973-08-06