Soumitra
Uploaded by
Soumitra

Zhang Ziyi

Close
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
 
Zhang Ziyi Actor
Likes 0
Comments 0
Views 1
Filmographies
View All
Hero
Hero
Hero
Actress
Moon
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Arush
Uploaded by
Arush
我的父亲母亲
我的父亲母亲
我的父亲母亲
Actress
Zhao Di, Young
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
uploader
Uploaded by
uploader
非常幸运
非常幸运
非常幸运
Actress
Sophie
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
uploader
Uploaded by
uploader
奔爱
奔爱
奔爱
Actress
Su Leqi
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
uploader
Uploaded by
uploader
2046
2046
2046
Actress
Bai Ling
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Reina Bisa
Uploaded by
Reina Bisa
 
Other Details
Edit
Alternate Names
章子怡 ,Zhang Zi-Yi,Ziyi Zhang,장쯔이,زانج زيي ,チャン・ツィイー,Chương Tử Di,சாங் சீயீ,ਜ਼ਾਂਗ ਜ਼ੀ,ঝাং জিয়ি,جانگ زئی,จาง จื่ออี๋,ג'אנג דזה יי,Չժան Ցզիի
Debut
Forever Young
Known For
Forever Young
Birth Place
Beijing - China
Date of birth
1979-02-09
Home Page
http://ziyitoday.com