santhosh
Uploaded by
santhosh

Zoe Saldana

Close
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
 
Zoe Saldana
Zoe Saldana Actress
Likes 0
Comments 0
Views 6
Filmographies
View All
Keyhole Garden
Keyhole Garden
Keyhole Garden
Actress
 
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Guardians of the Galaxy
Guardians of the Ga...
Guardians of the Galaxy
Actress
Gamora
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Center Stage
Center Stage
Center Stage
Actress
Eva Rodríguez
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Out of the Furnace
Out of the Furnace
Out of the Furnace
Actress
Lena Taylor
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
This Changes Everything
This Changes Everyt...
This Changes Everything
Actress
 
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
uploader
Uploaded by
uploader
 
Other Details
Edit
Alternate Names
Zoë Saldana,Zoe Saldaña,Zoë Saldaña,زوي سالدانا,조이 살다나,ゾーイ・サルダナ,Зои Салдана,โซอี ซัลดานา,佐伊·索尔达娜,Ζόι Σαλντάνα
Debut
Live by Night
Known For
Live by Night
Birth Place
Passaic, New Jersey, USA
Date of birth
1978-06-19
Home Page
http://www.zoesaldana.com/
Countries
USA