Soumitra
Uploaded by
Soumitra

Christopher Plummer

Close
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
 
Christopher Plummer Actor
Likes 0
Comments 0
Views 0
Filmographies
View All
Howard Lovecraft & the Frozen Kingdom
Howard Lovecraft &a...
Howard Lovecraft & the Frozen Kingdom
Actor
Dr. West (voice)
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Crackerjack
Crackerjack
Crackerjack
Actor
Ivan Getz
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
The Forger
The Forger
The Forger
Actor
Joseph Cutter
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Cold Creek Manor
Cold Creek Manor
Cold Creek Manor
Actor
Mr. Massie
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Up
Up
Up
Actor
Charles F. Muntz (voice)
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
 
Other Details
Edit
Alternate Names
크리스토퍼 플러머,クリストファー・プラマー,克里斯托弗·普卢默,Arthur Christopher Orme Plummer,Кристофер Пламмер,Κρίστοφερ Πλάμερ
Debut
All the Money in the World
Known For
All the Money in the World
Birth Place
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Date of birth
1929-12-13
Home Page
http://www.christopherplummer.eu/