Soumitra
Uploaded by
Soumitra

Guillermo del Toro

Close
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
 
Guillermo del Toro Director
Likes 0
Comments 0
Views 21
Filmographies
View All
Horror Europa with Mark Gatiss
Horror Europa with ...
Horror Europa with Mark Gatiss
Actor
Himself
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
In the Master's Shadow: Hitchcock's Legacy
In the Master's Sha...
In the Master's Shadow: Hitchcock's Legacy
Actor
Himself
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Lovecraft: Fear of the Unknown
Lovecraft: Fear of ...
Lovecraft: Fear of the Unknown
Actor
Himself
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
The Hobbit: An Unex...
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
Script Writer
 
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Don't Be Afraid of the Dark
Don't Be Afraid of ...
Don't Be Afraid of the Dark
Script Writer
 
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
 
Other Details
Edit
Alternate Names
기예르모 델 토로,Γκιγιέρμο Ντελ Τόρο
Debut
The Shape of Water
Known For
The Shape of Water
Birth Place
Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Date of birth
1964-10-09
Countries
USA